Spieltag

DatumSortiericon Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Sätze Gesamt
1 2007-10-10 14:00 Gampern Wolfsegg
12:25
16:25
17:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
2 2007-10-10 14:00 Puchkirchen TSV Ottnang
25:16
25:19
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
3 2007-10-10 20:00 TSV Ottnang ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:17
25:11
24:26
25:16
0:0
3:1
4 2007-10-13 14:00 Frankenmarkt Mondseewind
25:20
17:25
22:25
25:14
15:8
3:2
5 2007-10-13 18:00 ÖTB St. Georgen Frankenburg 2
25:12
17:25
11:25
9:25
0:0
1:3
6 2007-10-13 18:00 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Mondseewind
25:23
19:25
18:25
15:25
0:0
1:3
7 2007-10-13 18:00 Atzbach Wolfsegg
25:17
25:20
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
8 2007-10-13 18:00 Frankenmarkt Frankenburg
25:12
25:19
19:25
25:16
0:0
3:1
9 2007-10-13 18:30 Gampern Puchkirchen
20:25
13:25
18:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
10 2007-10-24 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Gampern
25:21
25:13
21:25
25:20
0:0
3:1
11 2007-10-24 20:00 TSV Ottnang Wolfsegg
25:15
25:18
25:12
0:0
0:0
3:0
12 2007-10-27 16:30 Frankenburg ÖTB St. Georgen
25:15
25:12
18:25
25:22
0:0
3:1
13 2007-10-27 18:00 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Frankenburg 2
20:25
23:25
17:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
14 2007-10-28 13:00 Frankenmarkt Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:15
25:17
21:25
23:25
15:11
3:2
15 2007-11-03 18:00 Atzbach Gampern
25:8
25:13
25:18
0:0
0:0
3:0
16 2007-11-09 18:00 Wolfsegg Puchkirchen
25:14
25:19
17:25
25:23
0:0
3:1
17 2007-11-10 18:00 Mondseewind St. Georgen
20:25
21:25
25:14
15:25
0:0
1:3
18 2007-11-17 15:00 St. Georgen Frankenmarkt
14:25
15:25
20:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
19 2007-11-17 17:00 Frankenburg 2 Frankenburg
25:20
17:25
21:25
25:16
15:9
3:2
20 2007-11-21 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer TSV Ottnang
15:25
15:25
11:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
21 2007-11-23 18:00 Wolfsegg Gampern
25:19
25:6
25:16
0:0
0:0
3:0
22 2007-11-23 19:00 Puchkirchen ÖTB Schwanenstadt
24:26
16:25
25:23
14:25
0:0
1:3
23 2007-11-24 10:00 Frankenburg 2 Frankenmarkt
26:24
13:25
20:25
18:25
0:0
1:3
24 2007-11-24 15:00 St. Georgen Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:17
25:19
25:20
0:0
0:0
3:0
25 2007-11-29 20:00 Frankenburg Mondseewind
21:25
25:15
22:25
25:19
15:11
3:2
26 2007-12-03 17:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Attnang Sandwürmer
25:12
25:14
25:18
0:0
0:0
3:0
27 2007-12-08 14:00 Puchkirchen Atzbach
17:25
25:21
25:19
25:20
0:0
3:1
28 2007-12-09 16:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Frankenmarkt
25:19
23:25
25:14
22:25
15:6
3:2
29 2007-12-12 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Puchkirchen
7:25
22:25
8:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
30 2007-12-12 20:00 TSV Ottnang Atzbach
25:16
22:25
28:26
25:15
0:0
3:1
31 2007-12-13 20:00 Mondseewind ÖTB St. Georgen
25:17
25:19
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
32 2007-12-15 15:00 St. Georgen Frankenburg
25:22
25:21
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
33 2007-12-15 18:00 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker ÖTB St. Georgen
22:25
23:25
18:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
34 2007-12-15 18:30 Gampern ÖTB Schwanenstadt
15:25
28:26
12:25
13:25
0:0
1:3
35 2007-12-17 17:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Wolfsegg
25:19
25:19
22:25
25:21
0:0
3:1
36 2008-01-10 20:00 Mondseewind Frankenburg 2
14:25
18:25
16:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
37 2008-01-12 15:00 ÖTB St. Georgen St. Georgen
21:25
19:25
25:19
11:25
0:0
1:3
38 2008-01-12 18:00 Atzbach Attnang Sandwürmer
25:4
25:13
25:8
0:0
0:0
3:0
39 2008-01-12 18:30 Gampern TSV Ottnang
21:25
14:25
25:22
27:25
15:11
3:2
40 2008-01-23 20:00 TSV Ottnang Frankenmarkt
25:19
25:17
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
41 2008-01-23 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer ÖTB St. Georgen
25:22
17:25
27:25
25:17
0:0
3:1
42 2008-01-26 16:00 Frankenburg 2 ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:22
11:25
25:19
14:25
15:17
2:3
43 2008-01-26 18:00 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Wolfsegg
14:25
16:25
9:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
44 2008-01-26 18:00 St.Georgen jun. Frankenburg
25:13
23:25
21:25
25:12
15:9
3:2
45 2008-01-26 19:00 Gampern Mondseewind
16:25
16:25
28:22
25:22
15:13
3:2
46 2008-02-15 18:00 Wolfsegg St.Georgen jun.
25:19
25:16
26:24
0:0
0:0
3:0
47 2008-02-16 15:00 St. Georgen ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:21
9:25
23:25
12:25
0:0
1:3
48 2008-02-16 18:00 Frankenmarkt Atzbach
25:15
25:15
22:25
25:13
0:0
3:1
49 2008-02-16 18:00 ÖTB St. Georgen Frankenburg
16:25
25:21
25:15
25:16
0:0
3:1
50 2008-02-16 18:30 Gampern Attnang Sandwürmer
20:25
13:25
25:18
25:17
15:8
3:2
51 2008-02-16 19:00 Puchkirchen Frankenburg 2
25:23
25:22
25:13
0:0
0:0
3:0
52 2008-02-25 19:00 Frankenburg Attnang Sandwürmer
25:18
25:21
25:13
0:0
0:0
3:0
53 2008-02-28 20:00 Mondseewind Wolfsegg
17:25
15:25
16:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
54 2008-03-01 15:00 St. Georgen TSV Ottnang
25:19
22:25
12:25
18:25
0:0
1:3
55 2008-03-01 18:00 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker St.Georgen jun.
25:23
19:25
11:25
23:25
0:0
1:3
56 2008-03-01 18:00 ÖTB St. Georgen Gampern
25:17
25:14
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
57 2008-03-08 19:00 Atzbach St. Georgen
25:20
25:23
18:25
25:17
0:0
3:1
58 2008-03-08 19:00 Frankenmarkt Puchkirchen
25:22
26:24
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
59 2008-03-09 17:00 Frankenburg 2 Atzbach
23:25
25:14
21:25
17:25
0:0
1:3
60 2008-03-10 17:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenmarkt
25:23
25:20
19:25
25:12
0:0
3:1
61 2008-03-12 20:00 TSV Ottnang Frankenburg 2
23:25
22:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
62 2008-03-12 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Mondseewind
23:25
17:25
13:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
63 2008-03-14 18:00 Wolfsegg Frankenburg
25:12
25:16
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
64 2008-03-15 18:00 St.Georgen jun. ÖTB St. Georgen
25:21
22:25
25:20
25:18
0:0
3:1
65 2008-03-15 18:00 Puchkirchen St. Georgen
21:25
25:11
25:15
25:9
0:0
3:1
66 2008-03-15 18:30 Gampern Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
11:25
24:26
23:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
67 2008-03-26 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Wolfsegg
7:25
8:25
15:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
68 2008-03-26 20:00 TSV Ottnang Puchkirchen
25:15
23:25
25:11
25:14
0:0
3:1
69 2008-03-27 14:00 Mondseewind Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:8
25:17
25:22
0:0
0:0
3:0
70 2008-03-27 20:00 Frankenburg Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:21
25:13
25:8
0:0
0:0
3:0
71 2008-03-29 16:00 St.Georgen jun. Gampern
25:21
25:18
25:14
0:0
0:0
3:0
72 2008-03-29 18:00 ÖTB St. Georgen Mondseewind
25:0
25:0
25:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
73 2008-03-29 19:00 Atzbach ÖTB Schwanenstadt
23:25
14:25
26:24
21:25
0:0
1:3
74 2008-03-30 15:00 St. Georgen Frankenburg 2
25:27
22:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
75 2008-04-07 19:00 Frankenburg Gampern
25:11
25:11
23:25
25:19
0:0
3:1
76 2008-04-10 20:00 Mondseewind St.Georgen jun.
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
77 2008-04-11 18:00 Frankenmarkt St. Georgen
22:25
30:28
25:21
25:15
0:0
3:1
78 2008-04-12 18:00 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Attnang Sandwürmer
25:12
24:26
26:24
20:25
15:12
3:2
79 2008-04-12 19:00 Puchkirchen Atzbach
25:21
21:25
25:19
25:14
0:0
3:1
80 2008-04-18 20:00 Wolfsegg ÖTB St. Georgen
25:0
25:0
25:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
81 2008-04-21 17:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Puchkirchen
25:20
25:18
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
82 2008-04-23 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer St.Georgen jun.
17:25
25:23
24:26
22:25
0:0
1:3
83 2008-04-24 14:00 Mondseewind Frankenburg
23:25
18:25
23:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
84 2008-04-26 16:00 Frankenburg 2 Frankenmarkt
14:25
19:25
24:26
0:0
0:0
0:3
85 2008-04-26 18:00 ÖTB St. Georgen Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:21
11:25
25:21
27:25
0:0
3:1
86 2008-04-26 19:00 Atzbach TSV Ottnang
23:25
17:25
17:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
87 2008-04-28 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt TSV Ottnang
25:13
25:14
18:25
25:23
0:0
3:1
88 2008-09-24 19:00 Frankenburg Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:23
25:17
25:14
0:0
0:0
3:0
89 2008-09-25 20:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Atzbach
18:25
25:20
23:25
21:25
0:0
1:3
90 2008-09-28 18:00 Wolfsegg Attnang Sandwürmer
25:8
25:15
25:7
0:0
0:0
3:0
91 2008-09-29 18:00 Frankenburg 2 St. Georgen
26:24
26:24
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0