Spieltag

DatumSortiericon Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Sätze Gesamt
1 2010-10-04 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Fornacher Monkeys
22:25
25:18
21:25
23:25
0:0
1:3
2 2010-10-04 18:00 Puchkirchen Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:7
25:12
25:10
0:0
0:0
3:0
3 2010-10-04 19:30 Frankenburg Frankenburg 2
22:25
21:25
20:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
4 2010-10-06 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer St. Georgen
13:25
17:25
13:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
5 2010-10-09 15:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Wolfsegg
0:25
0:25
0:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
6 2010-10-18 18:00 Puchkirchen Wolfsegg
16:25
25:16
25:23
18:25
10:15
2:3
7 2010-10-18 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Attnang Sandwürmer
18:25
25:15
25:16
25:19
0:0
3:1
8 2010-10-18 19:30 Frankenburg 2 ÖTB St. Georgen
25:0
25:0
25:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
9 2010-10-19 20:30 Mondseewind Fornacher Monkeys
18:25
25:17
25:14
25:18
0:0
3:1
10 2010-10-23 15:30 St. Georgen Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
21:25
12:25
19:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
11 2010-11-08 19:30 Frankenburg 2 Attnang Sandwürmer
25:14
25:13
25:6
0:0
0:0
3:0
12 2010-11-08 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Frankenburg
25:16
25:14
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
13 2010-11-12 19:30 Wolfsegg Mondseewind
25:13
22:25
25:21
19:25
15:13
3:2
14 2010-11-13 15:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Puchkirchen
0:25
0:25
0:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
15 2010-11-13 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned ÖTB Schwanenstadt
23:25
13:25
22:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
16 2010-11-22 18:00 Puchkirchen Frankenburg 2
25:17
29:30
25:14
17:25
9:15
2:3
17 2010-11-23 20:30 Mondseewind St. Georgen
18:25
25:11
22:25
21:25
0:0
1:3
18 2010-11-27 17:30 Frankenburg Attnang Sandwürmer
25:20
25:19
25:18
0:0
0:0
3:0
19 2010-12-06 19:30 Frankenburg 2 ÖTB Schwanenstadt
17:25
17:25
18:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
20 2010-12-08 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer Puchkirchen
14:25
10:25
17:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
21 2010-12-10 19:30 Wolfsegg Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:21
25:14
25:8
0:0
0:0
3:0
22 2010-12-11 15:00 St. Georgen Wolfsegg
23:25
12:25
8:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
23 2010-12-12 19:00 Fornacher Monkeys ÖTB St. Georgen
25:0
25:0
25:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
24 2010-12-14 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenburg
25:22
25:21
25:14
0:0
0:0
3:0
25 2011-01-10 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Puchkirchen
25:0
25:0
25:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
26 2011-01-12 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer ÖTB St. Georgen
25:0
25:0
25:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
27 2011-01-15 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Mondseewind
25:17
25:20
23:25
11:25
10:15
2:3
28 2011-01-21 19:30 Wolfsegg Frankenburg
25:19
25:12
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
29 2011-01-24 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt St. Georgen
25:14
25:22
25:14
0:0
0:0
3:0
30 2011-01-24 18:00 Puchkirchen Mondseewind
25:18
25:14
21:25
22:25
15:11
3:2
31 2011-01-24 19:30 Frankenburg 2 Fornacher Monkeys
26:24
25:14
25:18
0:0
0:0
3:0
32 2011-01-29 15:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Frankenburg
0:25
0:25
0:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
33 2011-01-29 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Attnang Sandwürmer
25:19
25:11
26:24
0:0
0:0
3:0
34 2011-01-31 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys St. Georgen
26:24
25:22
22:25
22:25
7:15
2:3
35 2011-02-08 20:30 Mondseewind ÖTB Schwanenstadt
29:30
23:25
18:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
36 2011-02-09 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer Fornacher Monkeys
20:25
19:25
23:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
37 2011-02-11 19:30 Wolfsegg Frankenburg 2
25:19
25:10
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
38 2011-02-12 15:00 St. Georgen ÖTB St. Georgen
25:0
25:0
25:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
39 2011-02-12 17:30 Frankenburg Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:22
25:21
12:25
25:20
0:0
3:1
40 2011-02-28 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenburg
25:15
25:22
25:11
0:0
0:0
3:0
41 2011-02-28 19:30 Frankenburg 2 Mondseewind
25:21
25:15
21:25
19:25
7:15
2:3
42 2011-02-28 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
12:25
23:25
17:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
43 2011-03-02 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer Wolfsegg
13:25
15:25
14:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
44 2011-03-05 15:00 St. Georgen Puchkirchen
10:25
14:25
14:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
45 2011-03-12 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned ÖTB St. Georgen
25:0
25:0
25:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
46 2011-03-14 18:00 Puchkirchen Fornacher Monkeys
23:25
19:25
25:13
25:19
15:7
3:2
47 2011-03-18 19:30 Wolfsegg ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:16
21:25
24:26
21:25
0:0
1:3
48 2011-03-19 15:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Mondseewind
0:25
0:25
0:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
49 2011-03-19 17:30 Frankenburg St. Georgen
28:30
25:16
25:19
19:25
15:08
3:2
50 2011-03-19 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Frankenburg 2
16:25
22:25
07:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
51 2011-03-29 20:30 Mondseewind Attnang Sandwürmer
25:12
25:11
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
52 2011-04-02 14:00 ÖTB St. Georgen ÖTB Schwanenstadt
0:25
0:25
0:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
53 2011-04-02 15:00 St. Georgen Frankenburg 2
25:17
24:26
25:7
29:30
13:15
2:3
54 2011-04-04 17:30 Frankenburg Puchkirchen
16:25
11:25
18:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
55 2011-04-18 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Wolfsegg
25:14
21:25
25:15
25:23
0:0
3:1