Spieltag

DatumSortiericon Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Sätze Gesamt
1 2012-10-08 19:30 Frankenburg Fixpunkt Mondseewind
9:25
21:25
25:18
25:20
10:15
2:3
2 2012-10-08 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Frankenmarkt
25:22
15:25
25:27
25:21
15:11
3:2
3 2012-10-11 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:13
25:20
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
4 2012-10-12 19:30 Wolfsegg Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:18
25:20
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
5 2012-10-13 15:00 St. Georgen Mondseewind
15:25
23:25
16:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
6 2012-10-22 19:30 Frankenburg Attnang Sandwürmer
25:23
23:25
25:23
23:25
15:13
3:2
7 2012-10-23 20:30 Fixpunkt Mondseewind Wolfsegg
27:25
15:25
13:25
26:28
0:0
1:3
8 2012-10-26 20:30 Frankenmarkt ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:19
25:22
17:25
25:18
0:0
3:1
9 2012-10-27 15:00 St. Georgen Fornacher Monkeys
15:25
12:25
16:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
10 2012-10-27 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Mondseewind
12:25
11:25
24:26
0:0
0:0
0:3
11 2012-11-05 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Fixpunkt Mondseewind
25:15
25:19
25:22
0:0
0:0
3:0
12 2012-11-05 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:14
25:20
23:25
25:18
0:0
3:1
13 2012-11-06 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenburg
25:19
25:20
25:22
0:0
0:0
3:0
14 2012-11-08 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Wolfsegg
25:20
24:26
25:14
25:16
0:0
3:1
15 2012-11-09 20:30 Frankenmarkt St. Georgen
25:16
25:14
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
16 2012-11-27 20:30 Fixpunkt Mondseewind St. Georgen
15:25
25:23
16:25
25:16
15:10
3:2
17 2012-11-29 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Fornacher Monkeys
25:23
23:25
23:25
25:23
13:15
2:3
18 2012-11-30 19:30 Wolfsegg Frankenburg
20:25
25:12
25:17
25:18
0:0
3:1
19 2012-11-30 20:30 Frankenmarkt Mondseewind
25:23
25:23
23:25
25:15
0:0
3:1
20 2012-12-01 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned ÖTB Schwanenstadt
21:25
25:21
13:25
25:19
7:15
2:3
21 2012-12-10 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt St. Georgen
25:14
16:25
25:17
25:22
0:0
3:1
22 2012-12-10 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Wolfsegg
25:19
25:23
25:10
0:0
0:0
3:0
23 2012-12-10 19:30 Frankenburg Frankenmarkt
18:25
25:23
19:25
21:25
0:0
1:3
24 2012-12-11 20:30 Mondseewind Attnang Sandwürmer
21:25
13:25
16:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
25 2012-12-15 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Fixpunkt Mondseewind
22:25
25:12
25:20
25:18
0:0
3:1
26 2013-01-18 20:30 Frankenmarkt Wolfsegg
25:15
25:20
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
27 2013-01-19 15:00 St. Georgen Attnang Sandwürmer
25:23
18:25
25:21
8:25
7:15
2:3
28 2013-01-21 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Fornacher Monkeys
25:21
20:25
15:25
13:25
0:0
1:3
29 2013-01-21 19:30 Frankenburg Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:23
25:18
25:18
0:0
0:0
3:0
30 2013-01-22 20:30 Mondseewind Fixpunkt Mondseewind
25:21
18:25
25:18
25:12
0:0
3:1
31 2013-01-29 20:30 Mondseewind ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:22
21:25
19:25
18:25
0:0
1:3
32 2013-02-04 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Frankenburg
25:15
25:11
16:25
25:18
0:0
3:1
33 2013-02-05 20:30 Fixpunkt Mondseewind Frankenmarkt
27:25
13:25
24:26
23:25
0:0
1:3
34 2013-02-07 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
23:25
23:25
23:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
35 2013-02-09 15:00 St. Georgen Wolfsegg
13:25
12:25
18:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
36 2013-02-25 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenburg
25:20
25:16
25:22
0:0
0:0
3:0
37 2013-02-26 20:30 Fixpunkt Mondseewind Fornacher Monkeys
7:25
10:25
6:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
38 2013-03-01 19:30 Wolfsegg Mondseewind
0:0
25:14
25:20
25:21
0:0
3:0
39 2013-03-01 20:30 Frankenmarkt Attnang Sandwürmer
25:22
22:25
25:22
20:25
15:7
3:2
40 2013-03-02 15:00 St. Georgen Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:22
12:25
20:25
26:24
16:14
3:2
41 2013-03-11 19:30 Frankenburg St. Georgen
22:25
25:10
25:18
28:26
0:0
3:1
42 2013-03-12 20:30 Mondseewind Fornacher Monkeys
17:25
19:25
22:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
43 2013-03-14 20:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Fixpunkt Mondseewind
25:22
25:22
22:25
25:16
0:0
3:1
44 2013-03-15 19:30 Wolfsegg ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:15
25:22
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
45 2013-03-16 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Frankenmarkt
16:25
25:16
16:25
18:25
0:0
1:3