Spieltag

DatumSortiericon Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Sätze Gesamt
1 2009-09-28 19:00 Frankenburg 2 TSV Ottnang
25:19
25:9
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
2 2009-09-28 20:20 Frankenburg Fornacher Urtypen
20:25
18:25
25:15
23:25
0:0
1:3
3 2009-09-29 20:30 Mondseewind Puchkirchen
23:25
25:16
25:27
22:25
0:0
1:3
4 2009-10-02 20:30 Frankenmarkt Attnang Sandwürmer
25:10
24:26
25:19
25:21
0:0
3:1
5 2009-10-03 18:30 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:16
23:25
11:25
17:25
0:0
1:3
6 2009-10-10 14:00 Laakirchen St. Georgen
11:25
18:25
10:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
7 2009-10-10 18:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Wolfsegg
25:15
13:25
22:25
25:16
11:15
2:3
8 2009-10-12 18:00 Puchkirchen Frankenmarkt
18:25
20:25
13:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
9 2009-10-12 19:30 Frankenburg 2 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:12
24:26
25:22
23:25
10:15
2:3
10 2009-10-14 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer ÖTB Schwanenstadt
15:25
19:25
19:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
11 2009-10-17 14:00 Wolfsegg Mondseewind
23:25
25:14
25:11
25:18
0:0
3:1
12 2009-10-17 14:00 Wolfsegg Fornacher Urtypen
25:22
25:20
25:22
0:0
0:0
3:0
13 2009-10-17 18:30 ÖTB St. Georgen St. Georgen
16:25
25:9
25:22
20:25
12:15
2:3
14 2009-10-24 14:00 TSV Ottnang Laakirchen
25:11
25:18
25:10
0:0
0:0
3:0
15 2009-10-24 14:00 Frankenburg Laakirchen
25:11
25:18
25:10
0:0
0:0
3:0
16 2009-10-24 14:00 TSV Ottnang Frankenburg
25:20
23:25
24:26
25:21
15:7
3:2
17 2009-10-26 19:30 Frankenburg Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:14
19:25
20:25
21:25
0:0
1:3
18 2009-10-26 20:00 Fornacher Urtypen TSV Ottnang
25:16
25:15
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
19 2009-10-28 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer Wolfsegg
20:25
16:25
11:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
20 2009-10-31 14:00 Frankenmarkt ÖTB St. Georgen
19:25
25:22
28:26
25:21
0:0
3:1
21 2009-10-31 14:00 Puchkirchen Frankenburg 2
25:22
19:25
15:25
24:26
0:0
1:3
22 2009-10-31 14:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenmarkt
25:18
16:25
27:25
25:12
0:0
3:1
23 2009-10-31 14:00 St. Georgen Puchkirchen
27:25
25:17
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
24 2009-10-31 14:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt ÖTB St. Georgen
20:25
20:25
25:13
25:19
15:10
3:2
25 2009-10-31 14:00 St. Georgen Frankenburg 2
25:20
29:30
26:28
20:25
0:0
1:3
26 2009-11-07 18:00 Frankenburg ÖTB St. Georgen
22:25
13:25
19:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
27 2009-11-09 18:00 Puchkirchen Fornacher Urtypen
25:16
22:25
9:25
13:25
0:0
1:3
28 2009-11-09 19:30 Frankenburg 2 Wolfsegg
9:25
17:25
25:22
25:23
11:15
2:3
29 2009-11-11 20:30 TSV Ottnang ÖTB Schwanenstadt
20:25
10:25
20:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
30 2009-11-13 20:30 Frankenmarkt Mondseewind
23:25
19:25
18:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
31 2009-11-14 15:00 Laakirchen Attnang Sandwürmer
16:25
18:25
25:22
24:26
0:0
1:3
32 2009-11-14 20:30 Mondseewind Laakirchen
25:10
25:13
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
33 2009-11-17 14:00 Mondseewind Fornacher Urtypen
25:18
24:26
25:14
25:13
0:0
3:1
34 2009-11-23 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenburg
25:6
25:13
30:29
0:0
0:0
3:0
35 2009-11-24 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenburg 2
11:26
25:19
28:26
25:12
0:0
3:1
36 2009-11-28 14:00 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Laakirchen
25:16
27:29
25:4
25:15
0:0
3:1
37 2009-11-28 14:00 ÖTB St. Georgen TSV Ottnang
25:17
25:6
21:25
25:19
0:0
3:1
38 2009-11-28 14:00 Puchkirchen Laakirchen
25:16
25:23
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
39 2009-11-28 14:00 Attnang Sandwürmer TSV Ottnang
20:25
22:25
25:15
25:16
5:15
2:3
40 2009-11-28 14:00 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Puchkirchen
14:25
13:25
25:18
7:25
0:0
1:3
41 2009-11-28 14:00 ÖTB St. Georgen Attnang Sandwürmer
25:10
25:13
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
42 2009-12-07 20:00 Fornacher Urtypen Laakirchen
25:13
25:14
25:16
0:0
0:0
3:0
43 2009-12-09 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer Frankenburg
13:25
11:25
17:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
44 2009-12-09 20:30 TSV Ottnang Mondseewind
25:19
16:25
12:25
15:25
0:0
1:3
45 2009-12-12 16:00 St. Georgen Frankenmarkt
24:26
25:16
25:22
25:27
8:15
2:3
46 2009-12-14 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Puchkirchen
25:15
25:15
25:16
0:0
0:0
3:0
47 2009-12-18 19:30 Wolfsegg Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:10
25:18
25:8
0:0
0:0
3:0
48 2010-01-08 19:30 Wolfsegg St. Georgen
25:18
25:15
25:18
0:0
0:0
3:0
49 2010-01-10 20:30 Frankenmarkt Frankenburg 2
25:27
27:25
21:25
25:16
15:12
3:2
50 2010-01-11 18:00 Puchkirchen Wolfsegg
25:23
27:25
26:28
19:25
16:14
3:2
51 2010-01-12 20:30 Mondseewind ÖTB St. Georgen
19:25
14:25
22:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
52 2010-01-13 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer Fornacher Urtypen
18:25
13:25
7:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
53 2010-01-16 15:00 Laakirchen ÖTB Schwanenstadt
11:25
20:25
11:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
54 2010-01-16 18:30 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker TSV Ottnang
19:25
25:14
11:25
28:26
15:11
3:2
55 2010-01-18 19:45 Frankenburg St. Georgen
25:14
21:25
19:25
25:12
15:11
3:2
56 2010-01-25 19:30 Frankenburg 2 Frankenburg
25:18
25:20
21:25
25:18
0:0
3:1
57 2010-01-27 20:30 TSV Ottnang Frankenmarkt
25:20
21:25
25:15
21:25
15:12
3:2
58 2010-01-29 19:30 Wolfsegg Laakirchen
25:2
25:7
25:13
0:0
0:0
3:0
59 2010-01-30 14:00 St. Georgen Fornacher Urtypen
29:27
21:25
15:25
14:25
0:0
1:3
60 2010-01-30 14:00 Attnang Sandwürmer Mondseewind
13:25
12:25
10:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
61 2010-01-30 14:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Fornacher Urtypen
18:25
20:25
24:26
0:0
0:0
0:3
62 2010-01-30 14:00 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Attnang Sandwürmer
25:14
25:21
25:12
0:0
0:0
3:0
63 2010-01-30 14:00 St. Georgen ÖTB Schwanenstadt
28:26
21:25
25:21
19:25
8:15
2:3
64 2010-01-30 14:00 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Mondseewind
26:24
20:25
28:26
25:22
0:0
3:1
65 2010-01-30 18:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Puchkirchen
24:26
19:25
13:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
66 2010-02-15 18:00 Puchkirchen TSV Ottnang
25:12
25:13
25:14
0:0
0:0
3:0
67 2010-02-17 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer St. Georgen
21:25
21:25
17:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
68 2010-02-20 15:00 Laakirchen Frankenmarkt
16:25
10:25
10:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
69 2010-02-20 18:30 ÖTB St. Georgen Frankenburg 2
19:25
25:27
24:26
0:0
0:0
0:3
70 2010-03-01 18:00 Puchkirchen Attnang Sandwürmer
24:26
19:25
25:20
25:12
15:12
3:2
71 2010-03-01 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenburg 2
25:20
27:29
25:12
17:25
07:15
2:3
72 2010-03-06 14:00 ÖTB St. Georgen Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:19
19:25
25:11
28:26
0:0
3:1
73 2010-03-06 14:00 Fornacher Urtypen ÖTB St. Georgen
25:20
18:25
25:17
25:23
0:0
3:1
74 2010-03-06 14:00 Fornacher Urtypen Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:21
25:20
25:22
0:0
0:0
3:0
75 2010-03-06 16:00 St. Georgen Mondseewind
24:26
25:19
26:24
20:25
12:15
2:3
76 2010-03-07 14:00 Frankenburg Wolfsegg
25:20
07:25
16:25
17:25
0:0
1:3
77 2010-03-07 14:00 Frankenmarkt Frankenburg
25:15
25:16
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
78 2010-03-07 14:00 Frankenmarkt Wolfsegg
25:23
14:25
17:25
19:25
0:0
1:3
79 2010-03-15 20:30 Frankenburg 2 Laakirchen
25:9
25:10
25:14
0:0
0:0
3:0
80 2010-03-16 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenburg
25:23
25:14
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
81 2010-03-19 19:30 Wolfsegg ÖTB Schwanenstadt
16:25
25:16
16:25
25:23
8:15
2:3
82 2010-03-19 20:30 Frankenmarkt Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:23
25:23
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
83 2010-03-20 16:00 St. Georgen TSV Ottnang
22:25
16:25
32:30
25:18
15:10
3:2
84 2010-04-12 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Mondseewind
25:19
14:25
25:15
25:21
0:0
3:1
85 2010-04-12 19:30 Frankenburg Puchkirchen
16:25
12:25
13:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
86 2010-04-12 20:00 Fornacher Urtypen Frankenmarkt
19:25
25:17
25:19
25:13
0:0
3:1
87 2010-04-14 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer Frankenburg 2
18:25
14:25
17:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
88 2010-04-17 15:00 Laakirchen ÖTB St. Georgen
25:0
25:0
25:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
89 2010-04-17 18:30 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker St. Georgen
25:20
24:26
17:25
25:21
15:11
3:2
90 2010-04-17 20:30 TSV Ottnang Wolfsegg
9:25
22:25
10:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
91 2010-04-26 19:30 Frankenburg 2 Fornacher Urtypen
20:25
23:25
25:23
13:25
0:0
1:3