Spieltag

DatumSortiericon Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Sätze Gesamt
1 2016-10-03 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys TSV Ottnang
25:23
25:16
15:25
25:17
0:0
3:1
2 2016-10-03 20:00 Seewalchen Union Tiefgraben
25:15
25:23
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
3 2016-10-03 20:00 Seewalchen Union Tiefgraben
25:15
25:23
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
4 2016-10-03 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Laakirchen
27:25
25:15
26:28
25:13
0:0
3:1
5 2016-10-08 14:30 St.Georgen Wolleys Mondseewind
26:24
21:25
25:21
22:25
15:10
3:2
6 2016-10-08 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned ÖTB Schwanenstadt
15:25
25:18
26:24
13:25
9:15
2:3
7 2016-10-10 19:30 Frankenburg Fornacher Donkeys
20:25
12:25
20:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
8 2016-10-17 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Wolfsegg
27:25
25:18
25:27
25:21
0:0
3:1
9 2016-10-17 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Wolfsegg
27:25
25:18
25:27
25:21
0:0
3:1
10 2016-10-17 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Fornacher Monkeys
20:25
25:22
25:19
25:19
0:0
3:1
11 2016-10-17 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Fornacher Monkeys
20:25
25:22
25:19
25:19
0:0
3:1
12 2016-10-18 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenmarkt
13:25
22:25
25:18
25:8
10:15
2:3
13 2016-10-18 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenmarkt
13:25
22:25
25:18
25:8
10:15
2:3
14 2016-10-19 20:30 Union Tiefgraben St.Georgen Wolleys
25:22
25:22
16:25
22:25
15:12
3:2
15 2016-10-19 20:30 Union Tiefgraben St.Georgen Wolleys
25:22
25:22
16:25
22:25
15:12
3:2
16 2016-10-22 14:00 Laakirchen Seewalchen
18:25
25:21
25:19
25:18
0:0
3:1
17 2016-10-22 14:00 Laakirchen Seewalchen
18:25
25:21
25:19
25:18
0:0
3:1
18 2016-10-22 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Frankenburg
20:25
19:25
25:11
22:25
0:0
1:3
19 2016-10-22 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Frankenburg
20:25
19:25
25:11
22:25
0:0
1:3
20 2016-11-05 14:00 Laakirchen Mondseewind
25:13
22:25
25:23
23:25
18:16
3:2
21 2016-11-07 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Fornacher Monkeys
25:23
25:21
19:25
25:23
0:0
3:1
22 2016-11-07 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Fornacher Monkeys
25:23
25:21
19:25
25:23
0:0
3:1
23 2016-11-07 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Seewalchen
22:25
19:25
25:20
25:18
15:9
3:2
24 2016-11-09 20:30 Union Tiefgraben Frankenmarkt
25:22
22:25
20:25
13:25
0:0
1:3
25 2016-11-09 20:30 TSV Ottnang Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:22
25:13
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
26 2016-11-09 20:30 TSV Ottnang Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:22
25:13
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
27 2016-11-11 20:00 Wolfsegg Frankenburg
20:25
23:25
25:14
25:16
15:6
3:2
28 2016-11-21 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys TSV Ottnang
26:24
25:21
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
29 2016-11-21 19:30 Frankenburg ÖTB Schwanenstadt
11:25
23:25
25:20
15:25
0:0
1:3
30 2016-11-21 20:00 Seewalchen Mondseewind
21:25
20:25
19:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
31 2016-11-26 10:30 Frankenmarkt Laakirchen
25:20
19:25
25:19
25:19
0:0
3:1
32 2016-11-26 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Wolfsegg
25:22
22:25
20:25
11:25
0:0
1:3
33 2016-12-03 14:30 St.Georgen Wolleys St. Georgen/Oberwang
22:25
25:13
25:17
22:25
12:15
2:3
34 2016-12-09 20:00 Wolfsegg Fornacher Donkeys
13:25
27:25
25:20
23:25
15:11
3:2
35 2016-12-09 20:00 Wolfsegg Fornacher Donkeys
13:25
27:25
25:20
23:25
15:11
3:2
36 2016-12-12 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Frankenburg
25:13
25:10
25:14
0:0
0:0
3:0
37 2016-12-12 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Union Tiefgraben
22:25
25:9
25:19
25:13
0:0
3:1
38 2016-12-14 20:30 TSV Ottnang ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:19
19:25
25:21
21:25
10:15
2:3
39 2016-12-17 10:30 Frankenmarkt Seewalchen
20:25
25:11
21:25
23:25
0:0
1:3
40 2016-12-17 14:00 Laakirchen St.Georgen Wolleys
28:26
22:25
20:25
25:21
12:15
2:3
41 2016-12-17 14:00 Laakirchen St.Georgen Wolleys
28:26
22:25
20:25
25:21
12:15
2:3
42 2017-01-11 20:30 Union Tiefgraben Laakirchen
20:25
16:25
22:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
43 2017-01-11 20:30 Union Tiefgraben Laakirchen
20:25
16:25
22:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
44 2017-01-13 20:00 Wolfsegg Fornacher Monkeys
25:16
25:17
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
45 2017-01-13 20:00 Wolfsegg Fornacher Monkeys
25:16
25:17
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
46 2017-01-16 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:23
24:26
16:25
25:19
15:11
3:2
47 2017-01-16 19:30 Frankenburg TSV Ottnang
16:25
26:28
25:19
25:20
13:15
2:3
48 2017-01-16 19:30 Frankenburg TSV Ottnang
16:25
26:28
25:19
25:20
13:15
2:3
49 2017-01-17 20:30 Mondseewind St. Georgen/Oberwang
9:25
25:23
25:19
25:13
0:0
3:1
50 2017-01-17 20:30 Mondseewind St. Georgen/Oberwang
9:25
25:23
25:19
25:13
0:0
3:1
51 2017-01-21 14:30 St.Georgen Wolleys Frankenmarkt
23:25
22:25
23:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
52 2017-01-25 20:30 TSV Ottnang Wolfsegg
16:25
13:25
25:14
18:25
0:0
1:3
53 2017-01-27 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Fornacher Donkeys
25:16
27:25
25:11
0:0
0:0
3:0
54 2017-01-28 10:30 Frankenmarkt St. Georgen/Oberwang
19:25
20:25
22:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
55 2017-01-28 10:30 Frankenmarkt St. Georgen/Oberwang
19:25
20:25
22:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
56 2017-01-30 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Fornacher Donkeys
25:16
27:25
25:11
0:0
0:0
3:0
57 2017-01-30 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:15
25:12
25:18
0:0
0:0
3:0
58 2017-01-30 20:00 Seewalchen St.Georgen Wolleys
16:25
25:23
25:19
25:23
0:0
3:1
59 2017-01-30 20:00 Seewalchen St.Georgen Wolleys
16:25
25:23
25:19
25:23
0:0
3:1
60 2017-01-31 20:30 Mondseewind Union Tiefgraben
17:25
22:25
25:22
25:13
15:7
3:2
61 2017-02-09 18:51 Mondseewind Mondseewind
25:0
25:0
25:0
0:0
0:0
3:0
62 2017-02-10 20:00 Wolfsegg Frankenmarkt
25:18
25:16
25:12
0:0
0:0
3:0
63 2017-02-13 19:30 Frankenburg St.Georgen Wolleys
25:18
18:25
25:16
25:18
0:0
3:1
64 2017-02-13 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys St. Georgen/Oberwang
23:25
25:21
25:18
25:20
0:0
3:1
65 2017-02-15 20:30 TSV Ottnang Union Tiefgraben
25:21
19:25
25:22
26:24
0:0
3:1
66 2017-02-18 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Laakirchen
16:25
16:25
27:25
25:21
15:6
3:2
67 2017-03-04 09:00 Laakirchen TSV Ottnang
25:17
25:19
17:25
25:17
0:0
3:1
68 2017-03-06 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Wolfsegg
25:14
24:26
19:25
19:25
0:0
1:3
69 2017-03-06 20:00 Seewalchen Frankenburg
23:25
25:22
25:15
25:22
0:0
3:1
70 2017-03-07 20:30 Mondseewind Fornacher Monkeys
17:25
23:25
25:16
25:22
15:9
3:2
71 2017-03-08 20:30 Union Tiefgraben Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
22:25
28:26
25:20
25:20
0:0
3:1
72 2017-03-11 10:30 Frankenmarkt ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:12
21:25
8:25
25:22
15:13
3:2
73 2017-03-13 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Mondseewind
22:25
25:15
25:22
25:22
0:0
3:1
74 2017-03-20 19:30 Frankenburg Laakirchen
6:25
9:25
12:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
75 2017-03-20 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Frankenmarkt
25:16
21:25
22:25
22:25
0:0
1:3
76 2017-03-22 20:30 TSV Ottnang St.Georgen Wolleys
20:25
25:19
22:25
25:21
12:15
2:3
77 2017-03-24 20:00 Wolfsegg Mondseewind
25:16
19:25
25:19
25:19
0:0
3:1
78 2017-03-25 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Seewalchen
27:25
25:16
25:18
0:0
0:0
3:0
79 2017-03-27 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys St. Georgen/Oberwang
15:25
25:21
19:25
25:23
13:15
2:3
80 2017-04-03 20:00 Seewalchen TSV Ottnang
22:25
18:25
25:13
20:25
0:0
1:3
81 2017-04-03 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang ÖTB Schwanenstadt
16:25
25:19
18:25
25:23
15:6
3:2
82 2017-04-04 20:30 Mondseewind Fornacher Donkeys
25:22
25:12
22:25
25:11
0:0
3:1
83 2017-04-05 20:30 Union Tiefgraben Frankenburg
25:15
25:19
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
84 2017-04-08 10:30 Frankenmarkt Fornacher Monkeys
13:25
25:22
16:25
25:18
15:13
3:2
85 2017-04-08 14:30 St.Georgen Wolleys Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:17
25:23
24:26
25:21
0:0
3:1