Spieltag

DatumSortiericon Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Sätze Gesamt
1 2018-10-01 20:00 Seewalchen Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:23
19:25
21:25
25:21
15:10
3:2
2 2018-10-03 20:30 TSV Ottnang Mondseewind
18:25
23:25
16:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
3 2018-10-03 20:30 Vmarkt Pritch perfects Frankenburg
20:25
21:25
19:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
4 2018-10-04 19:30 Fornacher Urtypen Fornacher Stefanieböcke
25:10
25:19
25:14
0:0
0:0
3:0
5 2018-10-05 20:00 Wolfsegg Askö Gmunden
22:25
21:25
25:14
20:25
0:0
1:3
6 2018-10-06 10:00 Laakirchen Frankenmarkt
25:16
25:17
23:25
25:15
0:0
3:1
7 2018-10-09 20:30 Mondseewind ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:21
25:14
16:25
20:25
14:16
2:3
8 2018-10-15 19:30 Fornacher Stefanieböcke Seewalchen
25:16
25:17
20:25
23:25
8:15
2:3
9 2018-10-17 20:00 Askö Gmunden Frankenburg
22:25
25:20
25:21
15:25
8:15
2:3
10 2018-10-17 20:30 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Vmarkt Pritch perfects
25:14
25:13
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
11 2018-10-19 20:00 Wolfsegg Fornacher Urtypen
16:25
25:23
18:25
15:25
0:0
1:3
12 2018-10-19 20:30 Frankenmarkt TSV Ottnang
15:25
25:14
17:25
25:23
15:12
3:2
13 2018-10-23 20:30 Mondseewind Fornacher Stefanieböcke
25:10
25:15
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
14 2018-10-24 20:30 Vmarkt Pritch perfects Laakirchen
21:25
15:25
19:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
15 2018-10-29 13:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Seewalchen
25:23
17:25
18:25
25:17
15:9
3:2
16 2018-10-29 19:30 Frankenburg TSV Ottnang
25:20
25:14
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
17 2018-10-31 20:30 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Wolfsegg
21:25
25:21
27:25
25:22
0:0
3:1
18 2018-11-03 10:30 Frankenmarkt Askö Gmunden
25:16
25:14
20:25
25:21
0:0
3:1
19 2018-11-12 19:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Wolfsegg
23:25
25:17
25:13
25:19
0:0
3:1
20 2018-11-12 20:00 Seewalchen Vmarkt Pritch perfects
25:9
25:9
25:12
0:0
0:0
3:0
21 2018-11-13 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenburg
25:14
15:25
25:19
25:19
0:0
3:1
22 2018-11-14 20:00 Askö Gmunden Fornacher Stefanieböcke
23:25
25:23
20:25
20:25
0:0
1:3
23 2018-11-14 20:30 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Frankenmarkt
24:26
23:25
16:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
24 2018-11-17 14:00 Laakirchen Fornacher Urtypen
25:13
19:25
25:18
24:26
5:15
2:3
25 2018-11-26 19:30 Fornacher Stefanieböcke Laakirchen
25:17
21:25
23:25
30:28
11:15
2:3
26 2018-11-26 19:30 Frankenburg Seewalchen
32:30
15:25
25:21
24:26
15:9
3:2
27 2018-11-28 20:30 Vmarkt Pritch perfects Mondseewind
17:25
17:25
15:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
28 2018-11-28 20:30 TSV Ottnang Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
21:25
20:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
29 2018-11-29 19:30 Fornacher Urtypen ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:14
21:25
17:25
26:24
15:10
3:2
30 2018-12-01 10:30 Frankenmarkt Wolfsegg
25:16
23:25
25:19
25:11
0:0
3:1
31 2018-12-08 14:00 Laakirchen Askö Gmunden
22:25
25:14
25:15
18:25
15:17
2:3
32 2018-12-10 19:30 Fornacher Stefanieböcke ÖTB Schwanenstadt
22:25
25:15
26:28
25:14
15:11
3:2
33 2018-12-12 20:30 TSV Ottnang Vmarkt Pritch perfects
25:17
25:13
25:22
0:0
0:0
3:0
34 2018-12-12 20:30 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Mondseewind
18:25
18:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
35 2018-12-13 19:30 Fornacher Urtypen Seewalchen
25:18
25:19
25:16
0:0
0:0
3:0
36 2018-12-14 20:00 Wolfsegg Frankenburg
25:18
14:25
19:25
25:13
15:9
3:2
37 2019-01-14 19:30 Frankenburg Fornacher Stefanieböcke
19:25
25:16
25:27
23:25
0:0
1:3
38 2019-01-14 20:00 Seewalchen TSV Ottnang
25:12
25:17
17:25
26:24
0:0
3:1
39 2019-01-16 20:00 Askö Gmunden Mondseewind
25:20
23:25
21:25
15:25
0:0
1:3
40 2019-01-16 20:30 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Laakirchen
16:25
24:26
25:23
21:25
0:0
1:3
41 2019-01-17 19:30 Fornacher Urtypen Vmarkt Pritch perfects
25:17
25:11
25:13
0:0
0:0
3:0
42 2019-01-21 19:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenmarkt
21:25
25:19
25:21
22:25
15:11
3:2
43 2019-01-23 20:00 Seewalchen Laakirchen
20:25
7:25
22:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
44 2019-01-28 19:30 Fornacher Stefanieböcke TSV Ottnang
25:22
25:21
25:22
0:0
0:0
3:0
45 2019-01-28 19:30 Frankenburg Frankenmarkt
25:19
18:25
15:25
17:25
0:0
1:3
46 2019-01-29 20:30 Mondseewind Fornacher Urtypen
25:18
19:25
21:25
23:25
0:0
1:3
47 2019-01-30 20:30 Vmarkt Pritch perfects Wolfsegg
23:25
25:23
17:25
19:25
0:0
1:3
48 2019-02-04 19:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Askö Gmunden
25:21
25:19
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
49 2019-02-11 19:30 Fornacher Stefanieböcke Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:18
25:16
22:25
25:18
0:0
3:1
50 2019-02-13 20:00 Askö Gmunden Vmarkt Pritch perfects
25:23
25:7
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
51 2019-02-13 20:30 TSV Ottnang ÖTB Schwanenstadt
24.26
22:25
25:22
11:25
0:0
1:3
52 2019-02-15 20:00 Wolfsegg Mondseewind
20:25
17:25
25:22
22:25
0:0
1:3
53 2019-02-16 10:30 Frankenmarkt Fornacher Urtypen
20:25
20:25
25:21
20:25
0:0
1:3
54 2019-02-16 14:00 Laakirchen Frankenburg
27:25
24:26
25:19
25:19
0:0
3:1
55 2019-02-25 19:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Laakirchen
25:21
25:20
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
56 2019-02-25 19:30 Frankenburg Fornacher Urtypen
17:25
14:25
16:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
57 2019-02-25 20:00 Seewalchen Frankenmarkt
25:17
11:25
25:27
18:25
0:0
1:3
58 2019-02-27 20:00 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker Askö Gmunden
25:27
28:26
27:29
25:23
15:13
3:2
59 2019-02-27 20:30 Vmarkt Pritch perfects Fornacher Stefanieböcke
15:25
17:25
20:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
60 2019-02-27 20:30 TSV Ottnang Wolfsegg
25:22
13:25
25:23
17:25
17:15
3:2
61 2019-03-11 19:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenburg
25:21
25:19
24:26
25:13
0:0
3:1
62 2019-03-13 20:00 Askö Gmunden TSV Ottnang
19:25
17:25
25:21
25:23
15:13
3:2
63 2019-03-14 19:30 Fornacher Urtypen Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
25:23
25:15
25:7
0:0
0:0
3:0
64 2019-03-15 20:00 Wolfsegg Seewalchen
23:25
16:25
19:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
65 2019-03-16 10:30 Frankenmarkt Fornacher Stefanieböcke
25:20
25:22
25:21
0:0
0:0
3:0
66 2019-03-23 14:00 Laakirchen Mondseewind
25:21
14:25
13:25
19:25
0:0
1:3
67 2019-03-25 19:30 Frankenburg Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker
18:25
25:15
19:25
25:14
9:15
2:3
68 2019-03-25 20:00 Seewalchen Askö Gmunden
25:15
25:13
27:25
0:0
0:0
3:0
69 2019-03-27 20:30 TSV Ottnang Fornacher Urtypen
9:25
19:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
70 2019-03-27 20:30 Vmarkt Pritch perfects ÖTB Schwanenstadt
20:25
12:25
15:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
71 2019-03-29 20:00 Wolfsegg Laakirchen
25:22
23:25
25:20
25:21
0:0
3:1
72 2019-04-02 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenmarkt
25:20
15:25
23:25
24:26
0:0
1:3
73 2019-04-08 19:30 Fornacher Stefanieböcke Wolfsegg
25:13
25:19
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
74 2019-04-09 20:30 Mondseewind Seewalchen
22:25
25:22
25:12
22:25
1:15
2:3
75 2019-04-10 20:30 Vmarkt Hallenstauballergiker ÖTB Schwanenstadt
21:25
23:25
23:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
76 2019-04-11 19:30 Fornacher Urtypen Askö Gmunden
25:10
25:10
25:10
0:0
0:0
3:0
77 2019-04-13 10:30 Frankenmarkt Vmarkt Pritch perfects
25:22
25:14
26:28
25:16
0:0
3:1
78 2019-04-13 14:00 Laakirchen TSV Ottnang
25:19
25:19
25:16
0:0
0:0
3:0