Spieltag

DatumSortiericon Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Sätze Gesamt
1 2020-10-03 14:00 Laakirchen Fornach Heimweh
25:11
27:29
25:21
26:24
0:0
3:1
2 2020-10-07 20:30 Vöckla`s Hopfen Tiefgraben
25:8
20:25
25:15
25:22
0:0
3:1
3 2020-10-09 20:00 Wolfsegg Mondseewind
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
4 2020-10-10 10:30 Frankenmarkt Seewalchen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
5 2020-10-12 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Fornach Heimatlos
25:19
15:25
27:25
16:25
15:10
3:2
6 2020-10-14 20:30 Vöckla`s Trauben Frankenburg
17:25
16:25
19:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
7 2020-10-17 14:30 Fornach Heimweh Vöckla`s Hopfen
25:14
25:22
25:22
0:0
0:0
3:0
8 2020-10-17 14:30 Frankenmarkt Laakirchen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
9 2020-10-20 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenburg
24:26
25:14
21:25
21:25
0:0
1:3
10 2020-10-21 20:30 Tiefgraben ÖTB Schwanenstadt
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
11 2020-10-21 20:30 Vöckla`s Trauben Fornach Heimatlos
23:25
25:23
17:25
11:25
0:0
1:3
12 2020-10-23 20:00 Seewalchen Wolfsegg
25:9
25:23
28:26
0:0
0:0
3:0
13 2020-11-10 20:30 Mondseewind Fornach Heimweh
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
14 2020-11-11 20:30 Vöckla`s Hopfen Fornach Heimatlos
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
15 2020-11-12 20:00 Frankenburg Frankenmarkt
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
16 2020-11-13 20:00 Wolfsegg Vöckla`s Trauben
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
17 2020-11-13 20:00 Seewalchen Tiefgraben
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
18 2020-11-14 14:00 Laakirchen ÖTB Schwanenstadt
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
19 2020-11-23 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Seewalchen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
20 2020-11-25 20:30 Vöckla`s Trauben Vöckla`s Hopfen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
21 2020-11-25 20:30 Tiefgraben Frankenburg
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
22 2020-11-28 10:30 Frankenmarkt Wolfsegg
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
23 2020-11-28 14:30 Fornach Heimweh Fornach Heimatlos
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
24 2020-12-09 20:30 Vöckla`s Hopfen ÖTB Schwanenstadt
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
25 2020-12-10 20:00 Frankenburg Fornach Heimatlos
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
26 2020-12-11 20:00 Seewalchen Laakirchen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
27 2020-12-11 20:00 Wolfsegg Tiefgraben
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
28 2020-12-15 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenmarkt
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
29 2020-12-16 20:30 Vöckla`s Trauben Fornach Heimweh
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
30 2020-12-19 14:00 Laakirchen Mondseewind
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
31 2021-01-11 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Mondseewind
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
32 2021-01-13 20:30 Vöckla`s Trauben Tiefgraben
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
33 2021-01-15 20:00 Seewalchen Vöckla`s Hopfen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
34 2021-01-15 20:00 Wolfsegg Fornach Heimatlos
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
35 2021-01-16 10:30 Frankenmarkt Fornach Heimweh
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
36 2021-01-17 14:00 Laakirchen Frankenburg
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
37 2021-01-26 19:30 Mondseewind Fornach Heimatlos
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
38 2021-01-27 20:30 Tiefgraben Frankenmarkt
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
39 2021-01-27 20:30 Vöckla`s Hopfen Laakirchen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
40 2021-01-29 20:00 Seewalchen Vöckla`s Trauben
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
41 2021-01-29 20:00 Wolfsegg Frankenburg
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
42 2021-01-30 14:30 Fornach Heimweh ÖTB Schwanenstadt
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
43 2021-02-08 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Wolfsegg
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
44 2021-02-09 20:30 Mondseewind Seewalchen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
45 2021-02-10 20:30 Tiefgraben Fornach Heimatlos
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
46 2021-02-10 20:30 Vöckla`s Hopfen Frankenmarkt
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
47 2021-02-11 20:00 Frankenburg Fornach Heimweh
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
48 2021-02-13 14:00 Laakirchen Vöckla`s Trauben
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
49 2021-03-03 20:30 Tiefgraben Mondseewind
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
50 2021-03-03 20:30 Vöckla`s Trauben ÖTB Schwanenstadt
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
51 2021-03-04 20:00 Frankenburg Vöckla`s Hopfen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
52 2021-03-05 20:00 Seewalchen Fornach Heimweh
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
53 2021-03-05 20:00 Wolfsegg Laakirchen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
54 2021-03-06 10:30 Frankenmarkt Fornach Heimatlos
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
55 2021-03-19 20:00 Seewalchen Fornach Heimatlos
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
56 2021-03-20 10:30 Frankenmarkt Vöckla`s Trauben
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
57 2021-03-20 14:30 Fornach Heimweh Wolfsegg
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
58 2021-03-22 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenburg
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
59 2021-03-23 20:30 Mondseewind Vöckla`s Hopfen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
60 2021-03-24 20:30 Tiefgraben Laakirchen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
61 2021-04-07 20:30 Vöckla`s Hopfen Wolfsegg
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
62 2021-04-08 20:00 Frankenburg Seewalchen
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
63 2021-04-10 14:00 Laakirchen Fornach Heimatlos
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
64 2021-04-10 14:30 Fornach Heimweh Tiefgraben
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
65 2021-04-12 18:30 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenmarkt
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
66 2021-04-13 20:30 Mondseewind Vöckla`s Trauben
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0
0:0