Spieltag

DatumSortiericon Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Sätze Gesamt
1 2013-10-07 20:00 Seewalchen St. Georgen/Oberwang
16:25
18:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
2 2013-10-08 20:30 Mondseewind Frankenburg
25:16
26:24
25:13
0:0
0:0
3:0
3 2013-10-09 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer ÖTB Schwanenstadt
17:25
23:25
25:20
11:25
0:0
1:3
4 2013-10-11 19:30 Wolfsegg Frankenmarkt
25:15
25:19
25:18
0:0
0:0
3:0
5 2013-10-12 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned St. Georgen
25:16
25:22
23:25
25:10
0:0
3:1
6 2013-10-14 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Fornacher Monkeys
23:25
25:20
25:15
21:25
19:17
3:2
7 2013-10-21 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Attnang Sandwürmer
25:15
25:21
25:13
0:0
0:0
3:0
8 2013-10-22 20:30 Mondseewind ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:18
25:16
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
9 2013-10-23 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang St. Georgen
25:18
25:8
25:22
0:0
0:0
3:0
10 2013-10-25 20:30 Frankenmarkt Frankenburg
25:21
25:13
23:25
25:13
0:0
3:1
11 2013-10-26 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Wolfsegg
25:21
14:25
17:25
27:29
0:0
1:3
12 2013-11-04 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Seewalchen
25:15
25:12
25:12
0:0
0:0
3:0
13 2013-11-11 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt St. Georgen/Oberwang
25:12
23:25
25:10
20:25
8:15
2:3
14 2013-11-11 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Wolfsegg
28:26
17:25
21:25
25:23
16:18
2:3
15 2013-11-11 19:30 Frankenburg Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
14:25
25:22
13:25
28:26
15:7
3:2
16 2013-11-11 20:00 Seewalchen Frankenmarkt
19:25
15:25
23:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
17 2013-11-13 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer Mondseewind
17:25
25:20
17:25
23:25
0:0
1:3
18 2013-11-16 15:00 St. Georgen Fornacher Donkeys
20:25
11:25
26:24
14:25
0:0
1:3
19 2013-11-25 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Frankenburg
23:25
25:22
27:25
25:12
0:0
3:1
20 2013-11-25 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Wolfsegg
25:20
25:17
25:16
0:0
0:0
3:0
21 2013-11-26 20:30 Mondseewind Fornacher Monkeys
25:23
23:25
26:24
25:18
0:0
3:1
22 2013-11-27 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Frankenmarkt
25:22
16:25
25:21
25:16
0:0
3:1
23 2013-11-30 15:00 St. Georgen Attnang Sandwürmer
25:20
23:25
26:28
25:17
15:13
3:2
24 2013-11-30 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Seewalchen
21:25
16:25
25:17
25:19
15:12
3:2
25 2013-12-09 19:30 Frankenburg Attnang Sandwürmer
25:15
25:11
25:15
0:0
0:0
3:0
26 2013-12-09 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
17:25
25:16
25:23
17:25
15:11
3:2
27 2013-12-09 20:00 Seewalchen St. Georgen
25:19
25:19
21:25
25:19
0:0
3:1
28 2013-12-11 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Fornacher Donkeys
16:25
25:19
17:25
14:25
0:0
1:3
29 2013-12-13 19:30 Wolfsegg Mondseewind
25:21
27:29
25:17
25:19
0:0
3:1
30 2013-12-13 20:30 Frankenmarkt ÖTB Schwanenstadt
16:25
25:22
25:17
25:16
0:0
3:1
31 2014-01-13 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Fornacher Donkeys
13:25
13:25
22:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
32 2014-01-13 19:30 Frankenburg St. Georgen/Oberwang
20:25
23:25
25:15
9:25
0:0
1:3
33 2014-01-13 20:00 Seewalchen Fornacher Monkeys
16:25
19:25
26:24
14:25
0:0
1:3
34 2014-01-17 19:30 Wolfsegg Attnang Sandwürmer
25:11
25:11
25:2
0:0
0:0
3:0
35 2014-01-18 15:00 St. Georgen Frankenmarkt
18:25
23:25
25:14
17:25
0:0
1:3
36 2014-01-18 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Mondseewind
10:25
17:25
20:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
37 2014-01-27 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Seewalchen
25:9
25:15
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
38 2014-01-27 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys St. Georgen
25:15
25:20
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
39 2014-01-27 19:30 Frankenburg Wolfsegg
11:25
12:25
22:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
40 2014-01-28 20:30 Mondseewind St. Georgen/Oberwang
16:25
25:13
25:21
25:22
0:0
3:1
41 2014-01-29 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer Fornacher Donkeys
16:25
14:25
11:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
42 2014-02-01 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Frankenmarkt
25:13
14:25
25:23
17:25
15:12
3:2
43 2014-02-10 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Fornacher Monkeys
13:25
25:17
25:27
25:17
15:11
3:2
44 2014-02-10 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Frankenburg
25:23
25:19
25:8
0:0
0:0
3:0
45 2014-02-11 20:30 Mondseewind Seewalchen
25:9
25:19
25:9
0:0
0:0
3:0
46 2014-02-12 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
22:25
27:25
25:14
25:16
0:0
3:1
47 2014-02-14 19:30 Wolfsegg St. Georgen
25:17
25:22
25:20
0:0
0:0
3:0
48 2014-02-14 20:30 Frankenmarkt Attnang Sandwürmer
25:14
25:10
25:14
0:0
0:0
3:0
49 2014-02-24 19:30 Fornacher Monkeys St. Georgen/Oberwang
17:25
23:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
50 2014-02-24 20:00 Seewalchen Attnang Sandwürmer
25:18
22:25
23:25
28:26
15:13
3:2
51 2014-02-28 19:30 Wolfsegg ÖTB Schwanenstadt
25:17
18:25
25:17
25:23
0:0
3:1
52 2014-02-28 20:30 Frankenmarkt Mondseewind
25:17
21:25
25:10
25:23
0:0
3:1
53 2014-03-01 15:00 St. Georgen Frankenburg
25:16
18:25
15:25
25:17
10:15
2:3
54 2014-03-01 18:00 Vmarkt Wiss ma ned Fornacher Donkeys
14:25
16:25
14:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
55 2014-03-17 18:00 ÖTB Schwanenstadt Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
25:12
23:25
12:25
25:15
15:11
3:2
56 2014-03-17 19:30 Frankenburg Fornacher Monkeys
26:24
17:25
16:25
25:15
10:15
2:3
57 2014-03-17 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Frankenmarkt
25:14
25:20
25:23
0:0
0:0
3:0
58 2014-03-17 20:00 Seewalchen Wolfsegg
10:25
5:25
8:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
59 2014-03-18 20:30 Mondseewind St. Georgen
25:15
25:19
25:19
0:0
0:0
3:0
60 2014-03-19 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer St. Georgen/Oberwang
22:25
23:25
25:15
30:32
0:0
1:3
61 2014-03-28 20:30 Frankenmarkt Fornacher Monkeys
25:18
25:23
18:25
28:26
0:0
3:1
62 2014-03-29 15:00 St. Georgen ÖTB Schwanenstadt
14:25
11:25
15:25
0:0
0:0
0:3
63 2014-03-31 19:30 Fornacher Donkeys Mondseewind
25:27
25:9
18:25
25:17
15:11
3:2
64 2014-03-31 19:30 Frankenburg Seewalchen
25:14
25:18
17:25
22:25
15:11
3:2
65 2014-04-02 20:00 St. Georgen/Oberwang Wolfsegg
25:17
25:22
25:17
0:0
0:0
3:0
66 2014-04-02 20:30 Attnang Sandwürmer Vmarkt Wiss ma ned
21:25
20:25
21:25
0:0
0:0
0:3